SCWAU Aye Plus Silver Schedule

0

Games scheduled for Bell HS Upper and Lower Gym.

Jan. 16, 2011
9:00 Bell Lower Domos vs Blue Planet
9:00 Bell Upper Team Ballistic vs Incredibles
10:00 Bell Lower One Speed vs SUBS
10:00 Bell Upper Wanjettes TKO vs Small But Mighty
bye—SWDB

Jan. 23, 2011
9:00 Bell Lower SWDB vs Incredibles
9:00 Bell Upper Team Ballistic vs Small But Mighty
10:00 Bell Lower Wanjettes TKO vs Domos
10:00 Bell Upper One Speed vs Blue Planet
bye—SB NINJAS

Jan. 30, 2011
9:00 Bell Lower Team Ballistic vs Domos
9:00 Bell Upper One Speed vs Wanjettes TKO
10:00 Bell Lower SWDB vs SB NINJAS
10:00 Bell Upper Incredibles vs Small But Mighty
bye—Blue Planet

Feb. 6, 2011
9:00 Bell Lower Incredibles vs One Speed
9:00 Bell Upper Blue Planet vs SWDB
10:00 Bell Lower Small But Mighty vs Domos
10:00 Bell Upper SB NINJAS vs Wanjettes TKO
bye—Team Ballistic

Feb 13, 2011
9:00 Bell Lower Team Ballistic vs One Speed
9:00 Bell Upper SWDB vs Small But Mighty
10:00 Bell Lower SB NINJAS vs Blue Planet
10:00 Bell Upper Incredibles vs Domos
bye—Wanjettes TKO

Mar. 6, 2011
9:00 Bell Lower Domos vs SWDB
9:00 Bell Upper Blue Planet vs Wanjettes TKO
10:00 Bell Lower Small But Mighty vs One Speed
10:00 Bell Upper SB NINJAS vs Team Ballistic
bye—Incredibles

Mar. 13, 2011
9:00 Bell Lower SB NINJAS vs Incredibles
9:00 Bell Upper Blue Planet vs Team Ballistic
10:00 Bell Lower Wanjettes TKO vs SWDB
10:00 Bell Upper Domos vs One Speed
bye—Small But Mighty

Mar. 20, 2011
9:00 Bell Lower Wanjettes TKO vs Team Ballistic
9:00 Bell Upper Small But Mighty vs SB NINJAS
10:00 Bell Lower thre vs SWDB
10:00 Bell Upper Blue Planet vs Incredibles
bye—Domos

Mar. 27, 2011
9:00 Bell Lower Team Ballistic vs SWDB
9:00 Bell Upper Wanjettes TKO vs Incredibles
10:00 Bell Lower Domos vs SB NINJAS
10:00 Bell Upper Blue Planet vs Small But Mighty
bye—One Speed

Apr. 3, 2011
9:00 Bell Lower 1st vs 2nd
9:00 Bell Upper 3rd vs 4th
10:00 Bell Lower 5th sv 6th
10:00 Bell Upper 7th vs 8th
bye—9th

Update: Feb. 23, 2011

Share.

Leave A Reply