Tigers Tournament – Boys Prep Schedule

0

Boys Prep 12th Grade Upper
ELAC Womens
Sat, 5/27
1:00 PM FOR Sharp Shooters vs Pasadena Bruins Elite
2:15 PM Hollywood Dodgers Blazers vs Mustangs Inferno

Sun, 5/28
1:00 PM Mustangs Inferno vs FOR Sharp Shooters
2:15 PM Pasadena Bruins Elite vs Hollywood Dodgers Blazers

Mon, 5/29
1:00 PM FOR Sharp Shooters vs Hollywood Dodgers Blazers
2:15 PM Mustangs Inferno vs Pasadena Bruins Elite

Boys Prep 12th Grade Middle
ELAC Womens
Sat, 5/27
11:00 AM WPC Silver Bullets vs OCO Spartans
12:00 PM Tiger Pistons vs FOR Blue Rays

Sun, 5/28
11:00 AM FOR Blue Rays vs WPC Silver Bullets
12:00 PM OCO Spartans vs Tiger Pistons

Mon, 5/29
11:00 AM WPC Silver Bullets vs Tiger Pistons
12:00 PM FOR Blue Rays vs OCO Spartans

Boys Prep 12th Grade Lower
ELAC Womens
Sat, 5/27
9:00 AM OCO Wolfpack vs Evergreen Knights
10:00 AM OCBC Shockwaves vs FOR Scorpions

Sun, 5/28
9:00 AM Evergreen Knights vs OCBC Shockwaves
10:00 AM FOR Scorpions vs OCO Wolfpack

Mon, 5/29
9:00 AM OCBC Shockwaves vs OCO Wolfpack
10:00 AM Evergreen Knights vs FOR Scorpions

Boys Prep 11th Grade Upper
Downey HS
Sat, 5/27
11:00 AM (#1) VFW Sharks vs FOR Triple Threat
11:00 AM (#2) Bruins Rock vs HD Runners
12:15 PM (#1) Tiger Rangers vs FOR Hawks
12:15 PM (#2) FOR Mariners vs SOC Unknowns

Boys Prep 11th Grade Middle
Downey HS
Sat, 5/27
9:00 AM (#1) WLA Red Dragons vs VYC Thunderbolts
9:00 AM #2) SF Gang Green vs Evergreen Blazers
1:30 PM (#1) WLA Red Dragons vs WC Saber Slayers
1:30 PM (#2) SF Gang Green vs Mustang Thunder

Sun, 5/28
11:30 AM (#1) VYC Thunderbolts vs WC Saber Slayers
11:30 AM (#2) Evergreen Blazers vs Mustang Thunder

Boys Prep 11th Grade Lower
Downey HS
Sat, 5/27
10:00 AM (#1) WPC Heat vs Tiger Dragons
10:00 AM (#2) OCBC Cobras vs OCO Titans
2:30 PM (#1) OCO Titans vs WPC Heat
2:30 PM (#2) OCBC Cobras vs Tiger Dragons

Mon, 5/29
9:00 AM (#1) OCBC Titans vs Tiger Dragons
9:00 AM (#2) OCBC Cobras vs WPC Heat

Boys Prep 10th Grade Upper
Mark Keppel HS
Sat, 5/27
11:00 AM (#1) Tigers Lightning vs Mustang Scorpions
11:00 AM #2) FOR Ninjas vs Venice Scorpions
12:15 PM (#1) NYS Hornets vs FOR Eagles
12:15 PM (#2) FOR Rebels vs FOR Jaguars

Boys Prep 10th Grade Lower
Mark Keppel HS
Sat, 5/27
9:00 AM (#1) FOR Sharks vs Hollywood Dodgers Xcelerators
9:00 AM (#2) FOR Pythons vs NYS Rebels
10:00 AM (#1) Tigers Torpedoes vs OCBC Patriots
10:00 AM (#2) Mustang Vipers vs WPC Elite

Boys Prep 9th Grade Upper
Mark Keppel HS
Sat, 5/27
2:30 PM (#1) VFW Run N Gun vs Tigers X-Plosion
2:30 PM (#2) Hollywood Dodgers Chargers vs FOR Defenders

Sun, 5/28
2:30 PM (#1) FOR Defenders vs Tigers X-Plosion
2:30 PM (#2) Hollywood Dodgers Chargers vs VFW Run N Gun

Mon, 5/29
2:30 PM (#1) Hollywood Dodgers Chargers vs Tigers X-Plosion
2:15 PM (#2) VFW Run N Gun vs FOR Defenders

Boys Prep 9th Grade Middle
Mark Keppel HS
Sat, 5/27
4:45 PM (#1) OCO Stallions vs Hollywood Dodgers Venom
4:45 PM (#2) Bruins Tornados vs AFMC Falcons

Sun, 5/28
1:30 PM (#1) AFMC Falcons vs OCO Stallions
1:30 PM (#2) Bruins Tornados vs Hollywood Dodgers Venom

Mon, 5/29
1:15 PM (#2) OCO Stallions vs Bruins Tornados
1:30 PM (#1) Hollywood Dodgers Venom vs AFMC Falcons

Boys Prep 9th Grade Lower
Mark Keppel HS
Sat, 5/27
3:45 PM (#1) OCO Saints vs Sabers Yellow Jackets
3:45 PM (#2) Norwalk Blazers vs Tiger Raptors

Sun, 5/28
3:45 PM (#1) Norwalk Blazers vs OCO Saints
3:45 PM (#2) Sabers Yellow Jackets vs Tiger Raptors

Mon, 5/29
12:15 PM (#2) Sabers Yellow Jackets vs Norwalk Blazers
12:30 PM (#1) OCO Saints vs Tiger Raptors

Share.

Leave A Reply