SCWAU Summer Results — Week 3

0

Results from June 26, 2011 as reported by SCWAU.

Aye Plus Silver

J. Morey (32)—K. Sasaki 3, T. Ono 12, M. Yoshitake 1, J. Fukai 2, P. Morioka 8, M. Sugi 4, J. Sasaki 2.
FOR Speed (29)—L. Mui 3, N. Taniguchi 11, R. Rodriguez 6, T. Fang 2, A. Terada 6, S. Yee 1, I. Takaki, S. Motoyasu, K. Kitagawa.
***
Below the Rim (32)—S. Nuruki 6, J. Matsuura 7, J. Yamauchi 11, L. Matsumoto 3, S. Fukuda 3, L. Hirata 2.
Team SUBS (26)—D. Santo Woo 4, A. Arakaki 2, K. Shun 15, S. Kane 1, J. Yamaki 4, M. Morimoto.
***
One Speed (48)—L. Yamasaki 9, C. Furumizo 6, A. Lum 4, S. Kwok 15, J. Nagakura 5, K. Ly 9.
Wes’ Side (34)—M. Yamazaki 12, Y. Quinones 6, S. Takeguchi 2, K. Ota, J. Ogasawara 2, P. Chao 12, S. Nitao.
***
Bumble Beezies (56)—Z. Lee 4, R. Embrador 7, K. Yee 11, C. Teng 4, C. Matsuura 1, C. Chew 3, T. Takeshita 17, M. Iwata 3, I. Chang 6.
New Asians On The Block (44)—M. Woo, K. Yoshihara 12, E. Sato 2, A. Yoshihara 3, S. Woo 17, B. Bontems 2, C. Matsukuma 8.

Aye Plus Bronze

Blue Planet (47)—D. Kiyomura 9, C. Chiu 6, N. Miyashita 10, L. Kiyomura 6, A. Miyashita 10, K. Karasawa 6, E. Eddow, I. Kiyomura Moon.
SB Ninjas (23)—L. Hirata 4, T. Ito 4, S. Ishii 7, K. Enomoto 8, T. Nakata, N. Ishii.
***
Malahinis (45)—F. Lee, G. Chang 9, L. Numata 2, S. Hoagland 18, N. Lai 7, S. Numata 9, J. Numata.
Air Geta (30)—S. Yuasa, W. Williams 10, N. Kubo 16, S. Ota, R. Yuba, Y. Saiki, L. Kasuyama 4.
***
Less Than Giants (41)—E. Eddow, K. Seko 4, B. Noda 24, S.(Abe) Bouillaine 4, N. Fukuzawa 7, H. Eddow 2, M. Sakamoto.
Wanjettes LOL (37)—A. Kobayashi 8, D. Katsuyama 11, A. Phipps 11, D. Hihara 5, C. Yoshitake 2, J. Horimoto.

Aye

DDBS (33)—L. Nakamura 6, K. Hirananagi 2, A. Motonaga 10, K. Quan 3, A. Kitagawa 2, M. Pliss 10, K. Okino, M. Kawato, M. Wakimoto.
Tigerettes A (26)—K. Kanamoto 16, D. Wong 8, N. Chin 2, C. Kobayashi, K. Kanamoto, K. Quock, B. Chow, W. Arashiro.
***
Back in Action 3(7)—D. Kiko Cheng 4, K. Wong 9, L. Toguchi 4, L. Yee 8, C. Mochinaga 8, E. Jeng 4.
BC Tigerettes (32)—P. Okazaki 5, L. Takahashi, L. Kigawa 10, C. Kurata 9, R. Marumoto, S. Shishima 8.
***
Wanjettes TKO (25)—L. Yasuda 4, M. Toguchi 2, H. Yamamoto 7, K. Miyakawa 6, A. Kimura 6.
Lakerettes (15)—D. Ching 4, A. Ching, A. Ozaki 2, J. Purisima 4, V. Hattori 2, S. Sato 2, J. Ozaki 1.
***
Mike’s Imperials (44)—B. Taba5, S. Miyatake 6, H. Robbins 11, E. Martinez 2, Jo. Terukina 12, L. Miyatake 2, T. Fornof, L. Wong 2, L. Kawaguchi 3, Ja. Terukina.
SWDB (28)—Y. Liu 3, A. Togashi 12, T. Umemoto 2, D. Hayashi 2, K. Morinaga, K. Kanemaru 6, L. Nozawa 3, L. Fukuda.

***

Share.

Leave A Reply