JAO Midget Copper – Pool A 2012 Schedule

0

Japanese American Optimist  Invitational Girls’ Basketball League
2012 Winter Schedule – as of 12/15/11
MIDGET COPPER – POOL A
San Gabriel – Court 3 & Schurr – Small

January 8
San Gabriel – Court 3
1:00 Bruins Dragon Flies vs Tigerette Pride
2:00 Mustang Tsunami vs FOR Hoops

Schurr Small
3:00 Evergreen Hikari vs Tigerettes Pulelehua
4:00 FOR Swish vs Wanjettes Purple Mamba

January 15
San Gabriel – Court 3
9:00 Tigerettes Pulelehua vs FOR Hoops
10:00 Bruins Dragon Flies vs FOR Swish

Schurr – Small
10:00 Tigerette Pride vs Wanjettes Purple Mamba
11:00 Evergreen Hikari vs Mustang Tsunami

January 22
San Gabriel – Court 3
1:00 Tigerettes Pulelehua vs Mustang Tsunami
2:00 FOR Swish vs Tigerette Pride

Schurr – Small
3:00 Evergreen Hikari vs FOR Hoops
4:00 Bruins Dragons Flies vs Wanjettes Purple Mamba

January 29
San Gabriel – Court 3
9:00 Bruins Dragon Flies vs Evergreen Hikari
10:00 FOR Swish vs Mustang Tsunami

Schurr – Small
10:00 Tigerette Pride vs Tigerettes Pulelehua
11:00 Wanjettes Purple Mamba vs FOR Hoops

February 5
San Gabriel – Court 3
1:00 Mustang Tsunami vs Wanjettes Purple Mamba
2:00 Bruins Dragon Flies vs Tigerettes Pulelehua

Schurr – Small
3:00 Evergreen Hikari vs Tigerette Pride
4:00 FOR Swish vs FOR Hoops

February 12
San Gabriel – Court 3
9:00 FOR Hoops vs Bruins Dragon Flies
10:00 Tigerette Pride vs Mustang Tsunami
11:00 Tigerettes Pulelehua vs FOR Swish
12:00 Wanjettes Purple Mamba vs Evergreen Hikari

February 19
San Gabriel – Court 3
9:00 Tigerettes Pulelehua vs Wanjettes Purple Mamba
10:00 Tigerette Pride vs FOR Hoops
11:00 Mustang Tsunami vs Bruins Dragon Flies
12:00 Evergreen Hikari vs FOR Swish

February 26
San Gabriel – Court 3
11:00 1st vs 4th
12:00 2nd vs 3rd
1:00 5th vs 8th
2:00 6th vs 7th

March 4
San Gabriel – Court 3
9:00 6th vs 8th
10:00 5th vs 7th
11:00 2nd vs 4th
12:00 1st vs 3rd

March 11
San Gabriel – Court 3
11:00 7th vs 8th
12:00 5th vs 6th
1:00 3rd vs 4th
2:00 1st vs 2nd

Tags

Share.

Leave A Reply